2017 Entry List

 Alan Drew ….Honda Civic
Allan Jeffery…. Ford Mustang
Andy De Lisle…. Tatus F Renault
Andy Slade…. Metro 6R4
Ben O’Brien…. BMW E46 V8M
Billy White…. Tatus FR97
Billy Le Bourgeois…. Ford Anglia
Bob Bennetts…. Mini Cooper S
Brendan Keane…. Westfeild SEIW
Chris Slade…. Honda Civic Type R
Chris Littler…. Clan Crusader
Clive Letherby…. Triumph TR6
Danny Calnan…. Opel Corsa
Darren Warwick…. Dallara F399
David Hunter…. Royale RP31M/Z
David Williams…. Ford RS2000
David Abram…. Austin Healey Sebring Sprite
David Lane…. Jensen Healey
Derek Mc Guinness…. Talbot Sunbeam
Desmond Fitzgerald…. Toyota MR2
Dierdre McKinley…. Vauxhall Nova
Eamonn Cooper…. Austin Healey 100/6
Garry Pitt Ford…. Escort Mk2
Graham Mayer…. Lister Knobly
Graham Kendall…. Ford Anglia
Graham Millar…. Ford Escort Mk2
Howard Willkinson…. Radical Prosports
Howard Thomas…. Crossle 9s
Huw Edwards…. Austin Healey 3000 Mk3
Ian Fletcher…. Fletcher Hornet Mk2
James Willkinson…. Reynard FVL
James Shand…. Austin Healey Sprite Mk2
Jeff Bruce…. BMW Mini
Jerry Neary…. Westfield SEI
Jim Giddings…. Triumph TR8
Joe Courtney…. Raynard 913
John Sampson…. Quantum Etreme
John Davey…. MG Midget
John Pick…. MG Metro 6R4
Johnny Hulme…. Alpine Renault A110
Joseph Mackrell…. Austin Healey Sprite Mk1
Len Amy…. Mallock Mk32
Lyn Padfield…. Lotus Seven
Lynn Atkin…. Riley 9 Special
Martin Dorey…. Westfeild Seven
Martin Leach…. Lotus Europa
Martin Pickles…. Jedi Mk1
Mat Carter…. Radical PR6
Mathew Aves…. Caterham HPC
Michael Mc Erlain…. Ford Anglia
Mick O’Shea…. MG BGT
Mick Lancashire…. Avon Sprint
Mike Potter…. Subaru WRX-RA
Mike Tarr…. Lotus 23b
Neil Gould…. Subareno Cliopreza
Neil Dugan…. Peugeot 205 RWD
Neil Cameron…. Austin Healey Arkley Sprite
Nevile Breach…. Hillman Avenger Tiger
Paul O’Connell…. Norma M20B
Paul Morcom…. Merlyn F Ford
Paul Auston…. Austin Healey 3000 Mk3
Paul Baker…. Austin Healey 3000 Mk3
Peter Crewes…. Mini Cooper S
Peter Richards…. Clan Crusader
Peter Walton…. Austin Healey 3000
Peter Ellens…. Alpine A110
Philip Dale…. Austin Metro
Richard Kerr…. Westfeild Plays-kool
Richard Conway…. Volvo PV544
Richard Mason…. Austin Healey 3000 Mk2
Rob Hume ….Westfeild Eleven
Robert Gibson…. Alpine A110
Robin Johnson…. Austin Healey Frogeye Sprite
Rory Stephens…. Radical SR8
Ross Walker…. Caterham 7
Roy Bray ….Ford Escort Mk1
Sheridan Bell…. Renault 5 Turbo 2
Stephen Laing…. Caterham R500
Stephen Casson…. Austin Healey Sprinzel Coupe
Steve Clarke….Subaru Impreza
Steve Fursland…. Subaru S12
Tim Nunn…. Westfeild Plays-kool
Tim Jeffrey…. Renault GTA Turbo
Tom Walker…. Austin Healey 3000
Trevor McIlroy…. Austin Healey Sebring Sprite